14:00

 Nottingham Forest   Nottingham Forest

 Leeds   Leeds

16:30

 Tottenham   Tottenham

 Manchester City   Manchester City

13:00

 Mallorca   Mallorca

 Real Madrid   Real Madrid

15:15

 Girona   Girona

 Valencia   Valencia

17:30

 Real Sociedad   Real Sociedad

 Valladolid   Valladolid

20:00

 Barcelona   Barcelona

 Sevilla   Sevilla

13:00

 Villarreal II   Villarreal II

 Granada CF   Granada CF

15:15

 FC Andorra   FC Andorra

 Zaragoza   Zaragoza

17:30

 FC Cartagena   FC Cartagena

 Levante   Levante

17:30

 Ponferradina   Ponferradina

 Racing Santander   Racing Santander

20:00

 Lugo   Lugo

 Ibiza   Ibiza

14:30

 VfB Stuttgart   VfB Stuttgart

 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen

16:30

 VfL Wolfsburg   VfL Wolfsburg

 Bayern Munich   Bayern Munich

12:30

 FC St. Pauli   FC St. Pauli

 Hannover 96   Hannover 96

12:30

 Hansa Rostock   Hansa Rostock

 Hamburger SV   Hamburger SV

12:30

 FC Magdeburg   FC Magdeburg

 Karlsruher SC   Karlsruher SC

11:30

 Spezia   Spezia

 Napoli   Napoli

14:00

 Torino   Torino

 Udinese   Udinese

17:00

 Fiorentina   Fiorentina

 Bologna   Bologna

19:45

 Inter   Inter

 AC Milan   AC Milan

15:15

 Palermo   Palermo

 Reggina   Reggina

15:15

 Parma   Parma

 Genoa   Genoa

12:00

 Clermont Foot   Clermont Foot

 Monaco   Monaco

14:00

 Ajaccio   Ajaccio

 Nantes   Nantes

14:00

 Auxerre   Auxerre

 Reims   Reims

14:00

 Lorient   Lorient

 Angers   Angers

14:00

 Strasbourg   Strasbourg

 Montpellier   Montpellier

16:05

 Stade Brestois 29   Stade Brestois 29

 Lens   Lens

19:45

 Marseille   Marseille

 Nice   Nice

12:00

 Besëlidhja Lezhë   Besëlidhja Lezhë

 Turbina Cërrik   Turbina Cërrik

12:00

 Tomori Berat   Tomori Berat

 Besa Kavajë   Besa Kavajë

12:00

 Burreli   Burreli

 Lushnja   Lushnja

10:00

 Inter Club dEscaldes   Inter Club dEscaldes

 Ordino   Ordino

12:30

 UE Santa Coloma   UE Santa Coloma

 Atlètic Club dEscaldes   Atlètic Club dEscaldes

15:00

 FC Santa Coloma   FC Santa Coloma

 Penya Encarnada   Penya Encarnada

17:30

 UE Engordany   UE Engordany

 UE Sant Julia   UE Sant Julia

14:00

 Sporting de Benguela   Sporting de Benguela

 Dragão   Dragão

14:00

 Desportivo Huíla   Desportivo Huíla

 Sporting de Cabinda   Sporting de Cabinda

14:00

 Santa Rita   Santa Rita

 1º de Agosto   1º de Agosto

14:00

 Cuando Cubango   Cuando Cubango

 Sagrada Esperança   Sagrada Esperança

00:30

 Lanus   Lanus

 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo

00:30

 Argentinos JRS   Argentinos JRS

 Racing Club   Racing Club

20:00

 Independiente   Independiente

 Platense   Platense

22:15

 Boca Juniors    Boca Juniors

 Central Cordoba de Santiago   Central Cordoba de Santiago

00:20

 Defensores De Belgrano   Defensores De Belgrano

 Temperley   Temperley

20:00

 Gimnasia M.   Gimnasia M.

 Defensores Unidos   Defensores Unidos

20:00

 Almirante Brown   Almirante Brown

 San Telmo   San Telmo

21:00

 Club Atlético Güemes   Club Atlético Güemes

 Agropecuario   Agropecuario

04:00

 Western Sydney Wanderers   Western Sydney Wanderers

 Western United   Western United

05:00

 Newcastle Jets FC W   Newcastle Jets FC W

 Canberra United W   Canberra United W

05:00

 Adelaide United W   Adelaide United W

 Brisbane Roar FC W   Brisbane Roar FC W

04:00

 Sydney Olympic   Sydney Olympic

 Sutherland Sharks   Sutherland Sharks

04:00

 Central Coast II   Central Coast II

 Western Sydney W. II   Western Sydney W. II

04:00

 Sydney II   Sydney II

 Mt Druitt Town    Mt Druitt Town

06:00

 Sydney United   Sydney United

 Marconi Stallions   Marconi Stallions

06:00

 Blacktown City   Blacktown City

 Manly United   Manly United

17:00

 Lask Linz   Lask Linz

 SAK Klagenfurt   SAK Klagenfurt

12:00

 Zira   Zira

 Qabala   Qabala

14:30

 Neftchi Baku   Neftchi Baku

 Sumqayıt   Sumqayıt

01:00

 Empire Club   Empire Club

 Wotton   Wotton

20:00

 St. Andrew Lions   St. Andrew Lions

 BDF   BDF

22:00

 Brittons Hill   Brittons Hill

 UWI Blackbirds   UWI Blackbirds

12:30

 Antwerp   Antwerp

 Club Brugge KV   Club Brugge KV

15:00

 KV Mechelen   KV Mechelen

 Charleroi   Charleroi

17:30

 Gent   Gent

 Genk   Genk

18:15

 Union St. Gilloise   Union St. Gilloise

 Zulte Waregem   Zulte Waregem

15:00

 Club Brugge II   Club Brugge II

 Excelsior Virton   Excelsior Virton

18:15

 Dender   Dender

 Deinze   Deinze

14:00

 Ninove   Ninove

 Patro Eisden    Patro Eisden

14:00

 Liège   Liège

 Sporting Charleroi II   Sporting Charleroi II

14:00

 Sint-Eloois-Winkel   Sint-Eloois-Winkel

 URSL Visé   URSL Visé

01:00

 Robin Hood   Robin Hood

 St. Georges Colts   St. Georges Colts

19:00

 X-Roads Warriors   X-Roads Warriors

 Boulevard Blazers   Boulevard Blazers

19:00

 Somerset Trojans   Somerset Trojans

 North Village Rams   North Village Rams

14:00

 Ituano    Ituano

 Água Santa   Água Santa

19:00

 Santo André   Santo André

 Sao Paulo   Sao Paulo

21:30

 Corinthians   Corinthians

 Botafogo SP   Botafogo SP

23:30

 Portuguesa   Portuguesa

 Inter De Limeira   Inter De Limeira

19:00

 Caxias   Caxias

 Esportivo   Esportivo

21:30

 Ypiranga-RS   Ypiranga-RS

 Juventude   Juventude

22:00

 Avenida   Avenida

 São Luiz   São Luiz

22:00

 Sao Jose   Sao Jose

 Brasil DE Pelotas   Brasil DE Pelotas

23:30

 Novo Hamburgo   Novo Hamburgo

 Internacional   Internacional

19:00

 Bahia de Feira   Bahia de Feira

 Jacuipense   Jacuipense

20:00

 Nacional de Patos   Nacional de Patos

 Sousa   Sousa

19:00

 Marcílio Dias   Marcílio Dias

 Camboriú   Camboriú

20:00

 Joinville   Joinville

 Barra   Barra

22:00

 Brusque   Brusque

 Criciuma   Criciuma

22:00

 Atlético Catarinense   Atlético Catarinense

 Hercílio Luz    Hercílio Luz

18:30

 Rio Branco PR   Rio Branco PR

 Foz Do Iguacu   Foz Do Iguacu

18:30

  Independiente FSJ   Independiente FSJ

 Londrina   Londrina

21:30

 Azuriz   Azuriz

 Cianorte   Cianorte

21:30

 Atletico Paranaense   Atletico Paranaense

 Coritiba   Coritiba

19:00

 Sergipe   Sergipe

 Atlético Alagoinhas   Atlético Alagoinhas

19:00

 CSA   CSA

 Vitoria   Vitoria

21:00

 Campinense   Campinense

 Sport Recife   Sport Recife

19:00

 Potyguar   Potyguar

 Potiguar Mossoró   Potiguar Mossoró

18:00

 Alecrim   Alecrim

 Força e Luz   Força e Luz

19:00

 Altos   Altos

 Ferroviário PI   Ferroviário PI

19:00

 Parnahyba   Parnahyba

 Comercial PI   Comercial PI

19:00

 Central SC   Central SC

 Petrolina   Petrolina

18:30

 Bangu   Bangu

 Madureira   Madureira

19:00

 Boavista SC   Boavista SC

 Botafogo   Botafogo

21:00

 Fluminense   Fluminense

 Audax Rio   Audax Rio

18:15

 América SE   América SE

 AO Itabaiana   AO Itabaiana

19:00

 Atlético Gloriense   Atlético Gloriense

 Falcon   Falcon

00:00

 Bragantino PA   Bragantino PA

 Tuna Luso   Tuna Luso

12:45

 Itupiranga   Itupiranga

 Tuna Luso   Tuna Luso

13:00

 Castanhal   Castanhal

 Águia de Marabá   Águia de Marabá

13:00

 Sao Francisco   Sao Francisco

 Caeté   Caeté

19:00

 Cametá   Cametá

 Itupiranga   Itupiranga

20:00

 Tapajós   Tapajós

 Paysandu   Paysandu

20:00

 remo   remo

 Independente PA   Independente PA

13:30

 Goiânia   Goiânia

 Atletico Goianiense   Atletico Goianiense

19:00

 Aparecidense   Aparecidense

 CRAC   CRAC

19:00

 Goias   Goias

 Grêmio Anápolis   Grêmio Anápolis

19:00

 Morrinhos   Morrinhos

 Anápolis   Anápolis

15:30

 ASFA-Yennenga   ASFA-Yennenga

 Majestic   Majestic

15:30

 RC Bobo-Dioulasso   RC Bobo-Dioulasso

 ASFB   ASFB

17:45

 RCK   RCK

 Douanes   Douanes

13:00

 Olympic Star   Olympic Star

 Flambeau du Centre   Flambeau du Centre

13:00

 Musongati   Musongati

 Le Messager Ngozi   Le Messager Ngozi

13:00

  Dynamik   Dynamik

 Magara Young Boys   Magara Young Boys

13:00

 Aigle Noir   Aigle Noir

 Bumamuru   Bumamuru

13:00

 Kayanza United   Kayanza United

 Inter Star   Inter Star

21:00

 Palestino   Palestino

 Universidad de Chile   Universidad de Chile

23:30

 Cobresal   Cobresal

 Deportes Copiapo   Deportes Copiapo

01:00

 Deportivo Pasto   Deportivo Pasto

 America de Cali   America de Cali

20:15

 Deportivo Cali   Deportivo Cali

 Once Caldas   Once Caldas

21:00

 La Equidad   La Equidad

 Chico   Chico

21:00

 Millonarios   Millonarios

 Alianza Petrolera   Alianza Petrolera

22:30

 Bucaramanga   Bucaramanga

 Junior   Junior

14:00

 Nottingham Forest   Nottingham Forest

 Leeds   Leeds

16:30

 Tottenham   Tottenham

 Manchester City   Manchester City

13:00

 Mallorca   Mallorca

 Real Madrid   Real Madrid

15:15

 Girona   Girona

 Valencia   Valencia

17:30

 Real Sociedad   Real Sociedad

 Valladolid   Valladolid

20:00

 Barcelona   Barcelona

 Sevilla   Sevilla

13:00

 Villarreal II   Villarreal II

 Granada CF   Granada CF

15:15

 FC Andorra   FC Andorra

 Zaragoza   Zaragoza

17:30

 FC Cartagena   FC Cartagena

 Levante   Levante

17:30

 Ponferradina   Ponferradina

 Racing Santander   Racing Santander

20:00

 Lugo   Lugo

 Ibiza   Ibiza

14:30

 VfB Stuttgart   VfB Stuttgart

 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen

16:30

 VfL Wolfsburg   VfL Wolfsburg

 Bayern Munich   Bayern Munich

12:30

 FC St. Pauli   FC St. Pauli

 Hannover 96   Hannover 96

12:30

 Hansa Rostock   Hansa Rostock

 Hamburger SV   Hamburger SV

12:30

 FC Magdeburg   FC Magdeburg

 Karlsruher SC   Karlsruher SC

11:30

 Spezia   Spezia

 Napoli   Napoli

14:00

 Torino   Torino

 Udinese   Udinese

17:00

 Fiorentina   Fiorentina

 Bologna   Bologna

19:45

 Inter   Inter

 AC Milan   AC Milan

15:15

 Palermo   Palermo

 Reggina   Reggina

15:15

 Parma   Parma

 Genoa   Genoa

12:00

 Clermont Foot   Clermont Foot

 Monaco   Monaco

14:00

 Ajaccio   Ajaccio

 Nantes   Nantes

14:00

 Auxerre   Auxerre

 Reims   Reims

14:00

 Lorient   Lorient

 Angers   Angers

14:00

 Strasbourg   Strasbourg

 Montpellier   Montpellier

16:05

 Stade Brestois 29   Stade Brestois 29

 Lens   Lens

19:45

 Marseille   Marseille

 Nice   Nice

12:00

 Besëlidhja Lezhë   Besëlidhja Lezhë

 Turbina Cërrik   Turbina Cërrik

12:00

 Tomori Berat   Tomori Berat

 Besa Kavajë   Besa Kavajë

12:00

 Burreli   Burreli

 Lushnja   Lushnja

10:00

 Inter Club dEscaldes   Inter Club dEscaldes

 Ordino   Ordino

12:30

 UE Santa Coloma   UE Santa Coloma

 Atlètic Club dEscaldes   Atlètic Club dEscaldes

15:00

 FC Santa Coloma   FC Santa Coloma

 Penya Encarnada   Penya Encarnada

17:30

 UE Engordany   UE Engordany

 UE Sant Julia   UE Sant Julia

14:00

 Sporting de Benguela   Sporting de Benguela

 Dragão   Dragão

14:00

 Desportivo Huíla   Desportivo Huíla

 Sporting de Cabinda   Sporting de Cabinda

14:00

 Santa Rita   Santa Rita

 1º de Agosto   1º de Agosto

14:00

  Cuando Cubango   Cuando Cubango

 Sagrada Esperança   Sagrada Esperança

00:30

 Lanus   Lanus

 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo

00:30

 Argentinos JRS   Argentinos JRS

 Racing Club   Racing Club

20:00

 Independiente   Independiente

 Platense   Platense

22:15

 Boca Juniors    Boca Juniors

 Central Cordoba de Santiago   Central Cordoba de Santiago

00:20

 Defensores De Belgrano   Defensores De Belgrano

 Temperley   Temperley

20:00

 Gimnasia M.   Gimnasia M.

 Defensores Unidos   Defensores Unidos

20:00

 Almirante Brown   Almirante Brown

 San Telmo   San Telmo

21:00

 Club Atlético Güemes   Club Atlético Güemes

 Agropecuario   Agropecuario

04:00

 Western Sydney Wanderers   Western Sydney Wanderers

 Western United   Western United

05:00

 Newcastle Jets FC W   Newcastle Jets FC W

 Canberra United W   Canberra United W

05:00

 Adelaide United W   Adelaide United W

 Brisbane Roar FC W   Brisbane Roar FC W

04:00

 Sydney Olympic   Sydney Olympic

 Sutherland Sharks   Sutherland Sharks

04:00

 Central Coast II   Central Coast II

 Western Sydney W. II   Western Sydney W. II

04:00

 Sydney II   Sydney II

 Mt Druitt Town    Mt Druitt Town

06:00

 Sydney United   Sydney United

 Marconi Stallions   Marconi Stallions

06:00

 Blacktown City   Blacktown City

 Manly United   Manly United

17:00

 Lask Linz   Lask Linz

 SAK Klagenfurt   SAK Klagenfurt

12:00

 Zira   Zira

 Qabala   Qabala

14:30

 Neftchi Baku   Neftchi Baku

 Sumqayıt   Sumqayıt

01:00

 Empire Club   Empire Club

 Wotton   Wotton

20:00

 St. Andrew Lions   St. Andrew Lions

 BDF   BDF

22:00

 Brittons Hill   Brittons Hill

 UWI Blackbirds   UWI Blackbirds

12:30

 Antwerp   Antwerp

 Club Brugge KV   Club Brugge KV

15:00

 KV Mechelen   KV Mechelen

 Charleroi   Charleroi

17:30

 Gent   Gent

 Genk   Genk

18:15

 Union St. Gilloise   Union St. Gilloise

 Zulte Waregem   Zulte Waregem

15:00

 Club Brugge II   Club Brugge II

 Excelsior Virton   Excelsior Virton

18:15

 Dender   Dender

 Deinze   Deinze

14:00

 Ninove   Ninove

 Patro Eisden    Patro Eisden

14:00

 Liège   Liège

 Sporting Charleroi II   Sporting Charleroi II

14:00

 Sint-Eloois-Winkel   Sint-Eloois-Winkel

 URSL Visé   URSL Visé

01:00

 Robin Hood   Robin Hood

 St. Georges Colts   St. Georges Colts

19:00

 X-Roads Warriors   X-Roads Warriors

 Boulevard Blazers   Boulevard Blazers

19:00

 Somerset Trojans   Somerset Trojans

 North Village Rams   North Village Rams

14:00

 Ituano    Ituano

 Água Santa   Água Santa

19:00

 Santo André   Santo André

 Sao Paulo   Sao Paulo

21:30

 Corinthians   Corinthians

 Botafogo SP   Botafogo SP

23:30

 Portuguesa   Portuguesa

 Inter De Limeira   Inter De Limeira

19:00

 Caxias   Caxias

 Esportivo   Esportivo

21:30

 Ypiranga-RS   Ypiranga-RS

 Juventude   Juventude

22:00

 Avenida   Avenida

 São Luiz   São Luiz

22:00

 Sao Jose   Sao Jose

 Brasil DE Pelotas   Brasil DE Pelotas

23:30

 Novo Hamburgo   Novo Hamburgo

 Internacional   Internacional

19:00

 Bahia de Feira   Bahia de Feira

 Jacuipense   Jacuipense

20:00

 Nacional de Patos   Nacional de Patos

 Sousa   Sousa

19:00

 Marcílio Dias   Marcílio Dias

 Camboriú   Camboriú

20:00

 Joinville   Joinville

 Barra   Barra

22:00

 Brusque   Brusque

 Criciuma   Criciuma

22:00

 Atlético Catarinense   Atlético Catarinense

 Hercílio Luz    Hercílio Luz

18:30

 Rio Branco PR   Rio Branco PR

 Foz Do Iguacu   Foz Do Iguacu

18:30

  Independiente FSJ   Independiente FSJ

 Londrina   Londrina

21:30

 Azuriz   Azuriz

 Cianorte   Cianorte

21:30

 Atletico Paranaense   Atletico Paranaense

 Coritiba   Coritiba

19:00

 Sergipe   Sergipe

 Atlético Alagoinhas   Atlético Alagoinhas

19:00

 CSA   CSA

 Vitoria   Vitoria

21:00

 Campinense   Campinense

 Sport Recife   Sport Recife

18:00

 Alecrim   Alecrim

 Força e Luz   Força e Luz

19:00

 Potyguar   Potyguar

 Potiguar Mossoró   Potiguar Mossoró

19:00

 Altos   Altos

 Ferroviário PI   Ferroviário PI

19:00

 Parnahyba   Parnahyba

 Comercial PI   Comercial PI

19:00

 Central SC   Central SC

 Petrolina   Petrolina

18:30

 Bangu   Bangu

 Madureira   Madureira

19:00

 Boavista SC   Boavista SC

 Botafogo   Botafogo

21:00

 Fluminense   Fluminense

 Audax Rio   Audax Rio

18:15

 América SE   América SE

 AO Itabaiana   AO Itabaiana

19:00

 Atlético Gloriense   Atlético Gloriense

 Falcon   Falcon

00:00

 Bragantino PA   Bragantino PA

 Tuna Luso   Tuna Luso

12:45

 Itupiranga   Itupiranga

 Tuna Luso   Tuna Luso

13:00

 Sao Francisco   Sao Francisco

 Caeté   Caeté

13:00

 Tapajós   Tapajós

 Cametá   Cametá

13:00

 Castanhal   Castanhal

 Águia de Marabá   Águia de Marabá

20:00

 remo   remo

 Independente PA   Independente PA

13:30

 Goiânia   Goiânia

 Atletico Goianiense   Atletico Goianiense

19:00

 Aparecidense   Aparecidense

 CRAC   CRAC

19:00

 Goias   Goias

 Grêmio Anápolis   Grêmio Anápolis

19:00

 Morrinhos   Morrinhos

 Anápolis   Anápolis

15:30

 ASFA-Yennenga   ASFA-Yennenga

 Majestic   Majestic

15:30

 RC Bobo-Dioulasso   RC Bobo-Dioulasso

 ASFB   ASFB

17:45

 RCK   RCK

 Douanes   Douanes

13:00

 Olympic Star   Olympic Star

 Flambeau du Centre   Flambeau du Centre

13:00

 Musongati   Musongati

 Le Messager Ngozi   Le Messager Ngozi

13:00

 Dynamik   Dynamik

 Magara Young Boys   Magara Young Boys

13:00

  Aigle Noir   Aigle Noir

 Bumamuru   Bumamuru

13:00

 Kayanza United   Kayanza United

 Inter Star   Inter Star

14:30

 Renaissance   Renaissance

 Cotonsport   Cotonsport

21:00

 Palestino   Palestino

 Universidad de Chile   Universidad de Chile

23:30

 Cobresal   Cobresal

 Deportes Copiapo   Deportes Copiapo

21:00

 Millonarios   Millonarios

 Alianza Petrolera    Alianza Petrolera

01:00

 Deportivo Pasto   Deportivo Pasto

 America de Cali   America de Cali

20:15

 Deportivo Cali   Deportivo Cali

 Once Caldas   Once Caldas

21:00

 La Equidad   La Equidad

 Chico   Chico

22:30

 Bucaramanga   Bucaramanga

 Junior   Junior

14:00

 Diables Noirs   Diables Noirs

 Otôho dOyo   Otôho dOyo

00:00

 Sporting San Jose   Sporting San Jose

 CS Herediano   CS Herediano

17:00

 CS Cartagines   CS Cartagines

 San Carlos   San Carlos

21:00

 Guadalupe FC   Guadalupe FC

 Puntarenas FC   Puntarenas FC

01:00

 AD Cofutpa   AD Cofutpa

 AS Puma Generalena   AS Puma Generalena

01:00

 Municipal Liberia   Municipal Liberia

 AD Sarchí   AD Sarchí

17:00

 Turrialba Fc   Turrialba Fc

 Cariari Pococi   Cariari Pococi

19:00

 Quepos Cambute   Quepos Cambute

 AD Carmelita   AD Carmelita

Soccer Predictions

Statistics and facts for the following markets: Goals per game, Goals conceded per game clean sheets, Team scored twice, and Team scored three times. Having scored in both halves, Both halves had a goal. Win Draw Lose, Win, Draw, Lose, Win and Over 1.5 Goals, Lose and Over 1.5 Goals, Lose and Over 1.5 Goals, Team wins the first half, Team ties at halftime, Team loses the first half Both teams to score, both teams to score


Both teams to score BTTS in the first half, BTTS in the second half, BTTS and Over, BTTS and Over, BTTS and Over, Win and BTTS, Draw and BTTS


Free football predictons and tips

The most visited football prediction website is Foobol and they offer free sure win prediction for today and the weekend. Foobol have managed to gain the attention of many sports bettors in soccer.

Today Prediction, as well as thousands of football matches and betting tips, are available. You can find free football game predictions as well as soccer match predictions for today.


Soccer Prediction

Soccer predictions and today's betting tips statistics, match analysis predictions, 1x2, correct score, over/under 2.5 goals, and BTTS tips are all available. Soccer Predictions for Today


Btts Tips & Over/Under 2.5 Tips

Zootips Today generates mathematical football predictions using an algorithm; we work hard to maintain this reputation by providing a great experience. We are the best online source for soccer predictions, and our predictions are updated daily for your convenience.

Soccer Predictions

Zootips offers soccer predictions and tips. Soccer predictions, daily tips, and picks for almost all leagues around the world.

ZooTips © 2023. All rights reserved.